Outlaw Racing Season 7 Roster & Stats

Name                   Points - Wins - Stage Wins - Top 5 - Poles - Prov. Left - Gamertag
# 1
# 3
# 6 
# 8
# 14
# 16
# 18
# 24
# 25
# 27
# 39
# 48
# 52
# 63
# 71
# 88
# 93
# 99
- Ryan Lewis
- Richard McGinnis
- Shad Swatsworth
- Tyler Starcher
- Michael Montgomery
- James Robinson
- Dewayne Anthony
- Jerry Robertson
- Josh Johnson
- Sam Wade
- Alan Malone
- Zach Gandee
- Pacey Wigent
- Dennis Boggess
- Kenny Kucko
- Corey Coby
- Dylan Malone
- Aaron Dukes

186

31

163

206

602

191

157

109

39

571

42

541

645

80

85

137

586

586

 

0

0

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

4

0

0

1

0

3

 

 

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

9

0

0

1

5

7

 

 

3

0

3

1

6

2

1

0

0

9

0

5

12

1

2

3

9

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

1

6

0

0

0

3

1

 

 

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

1

2

4

2

1

4

0

3

2

3

4

 

EAGLESxSHADY25
ControlledChaos
NNRShadillac
BAGGEDxVELOSTER
VAGraveDigger
Bot Plays
Tomatodriftz
NNR Dewman
Wisconsin25
BaritoneBoss14
stnkybomber
XxSuzukiRMZxX
GODPOWE1994R
ArrestMeRed63
Loose is Fast 48
wotracing10
DarkxKnightx88
ADukes24

Outlaw Racing Season 7 Points Standings

Position

1.

2.

3.

 4.5. 6.

-----

7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.

16.

17.

18.

Driver

Points

Points Back

Pos.

Gained

Total Bonus Points Earned

P.Wigent

M.Montgomery

A.Dukes

D.Malone

S.Wade

Z.Gandee

----------------------

T.Starcher

J.Robinson

R.Lewis

S.Swatsworth

D.Anthony

C.Coby

J.Robertson

K.Kucko

D.Boggess

A.Malone

J.Johnson

R.McGinnis

645

602

586

586

571

541

------

206

191

186

163

157

137

109

85

80

42

39

31

+-

- 45

- 59

- 59

- 74

- 104

---------

+-

- 15

- 20

- 43

- 49

- 69

- 97

- 121

- 126

- 164

- 167

- 175

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

-----

+1

+2

-2

-1

+-

+-

+-

+1

-1

+-

+1

-1

110

39

60

48

40

35

-----

14

12

13

23

3

12

2

2

1

0

0

0

* Current Chase Drivers in Green

Number of Qualified drivers will vary as season moves forward

Race 1 - Auto Club Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Sam Wade

Pacey Wigent

Ryan Lewis

Dewayne Anthony

Michael Montgomery

Tyler Starcher

Zach Gandee

James Robinson

Aaron Dukes

Dylan Malone

+-

+ 15.049

+ 35.857

+ -1L

+ -32L

+ -40L

+ -42L

+ -62L

+ -63L

+ -66L

+

+

+

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 40.934 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Sam Wade ( 98:51.826 )

Fastest Lap: Sam Wade ( 40.258 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 7th - 1st )

                              Tyler Starcher ( 10th - 6th )

Biggest Losers - Zach Gandee ( 3rd - 7th )

                             Dylan Malone ( 6th - 10th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 90

Race 2 - Chicagoland Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Pacey Wigent

Dylan Malone

Ryan Lewis

Sam Wade

Aaron Dukes

Dewayne Anthony

Tyler Starcher

James Robinson

Dennis Boggess

Zach Gandee

Michael Montgomery

+-

+ 0.195

+ 0.373

+ 1.243

+ 1.279

+ 1.933

+ 2.507

+ 2.859

+ 121L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+

+

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 31.525 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Dylan Malone

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 78:46.790 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 31.141 )

Number of Cautions: 6

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 7th - 4th )

                              Dylan Malone ( 3rd - 2nd )

Biggest Losers - Tyler Starcher ( 5th - 7th )

                             Aaron Dukes ( 4th - 5th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 87

Race 3 - Iowa Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Pacey Wigent

Michael Montgomery

Sam Wade

Zach Gandee

Dennis Boggess

Ryan Lewis

Aaron Dukes

James Robinson

Tyler Starcher

Dylan Malone

DeWayne Anthony 

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 1.503

+ 3.231

+ 3.708

+ 7.002

+ 15.421

+ 1L

+ 2L

+ 5L

+ 9L

+ 12L

+ Prov.

+

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 24.011 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 85:10.375 )

Fastest Lap: Dennis Boggess ( 24.078 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 7th - 3rd )

                              Zach Gandee ( 9th - 4th )

Biggest Losers - James Robinson ( 3rd - 8th )

                             DeWayne Anthony ( 8th - 11th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 142

Race 4 - The Roval @ Charlotte Motor Speedway

Results
Information

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Aaron Dukes

Pacey Wigent

Dylan Malone

Ryan Lewis

Zach Gandee

Shad Swatsworth

Michael Montgomery

Dewayne Anthony

Sam Wade

Tyler Starcher

James Robinson

Dennis Boggess

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 0.017

+ 3.364

+ 12.255

+ 16.696

+ 18.483

+ 26.488

+ 36.419

+ 40.141

+ 8L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Pole: Dylan Malone ( 1:20.838 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 45:16.740 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 1:19.731 )

Number of Cautions: 6

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 3rd - 1st )

                              Zach Gandee ( 10th - 5th )

Biggest Losers - Dylan Malone ( 1st - 3rd )

                             DeWayne Anthony ( 6th - 8th )

Laps Lead - Aaron Dukes - 22

Race 5 - Darlington Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

Shad Swatsworth

Zach Gandee

Aaron Dukes

Dylan Malone

Pacey Wigent

Sam Wade

Jerry Robertson

Tyler Starcher

Dennis Boggess

Ryan Lewis

Michael Montgomery

DeWayne Anthony

James Robinson

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 2.670

+ 7.679

+ 8.014

+ 10.996

+ 13.593

+ 15.185

+ 18.634

+ 30.409

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov. 

Information

Pole: Dylan Malone ( 29.920 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Dylan Malone

Race Winner: Shad Swatsworth ( 72:24.012 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 29.937 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 5th - 3rd )

                              Shad Swatsworth ( 9th - 1st )

Biggest Losers - Dylan Malone ( 1st - 4th )

                             Dennis Boggess ( 4th - 9th )

Laps Lead - Shad Swatsworth - 42

Race 6 - Kansas Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

Pacey Wigent

Shad Swatsworth

Zach Gandee

Sam Wade

Aaron Dukes

James Robinson

Jerry Robertson

Tyler Starcher

Michael Montgomery

Ryan Lewis

Dylan Malone

DeWayne Anthony

Dennis Boggess

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 0.906

+ 6.200

+ 10.149

+ 20.736

+ 22.942

+ 26.126

+ -2L

+ -94L

+ -104L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov. 

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 31.738 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 97:07.638 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 31.502 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 9th - 5th )

                              Zach Gandee ( 7th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers - Mike Montgomery ( 5th - 9th )

                             Ryan Lewis ( 4th - 10th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 109

Race 7 - Eldora Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

Aaron Dukes

Pacey Wigent

Dylan Malone

Shad Swatsworth

Michael Montgomery

Sam Wade

Zach Gandee

Tyler Starcher

DeWayne Anthony

Jerry Robertson

Ryan Lewis

James Robinson

Dennis Robinson

+-

+ 0.465

+ 2.167

+ 5.087

+ 12.802

+ 13.218

+ 13.470

+ 13.753

+ 13.878

+ 15.391

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Information

Pole: Aaron Dukes ( 19.411 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Shad Swatsworth

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 48:48.781 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 19.288 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Mike Montgomery ( 8th - 5th )

                              Dylan Malone ( 5th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers - Zach Gandee ( 3rd - 7th )

                             DeWayne Anthony ( 6th - 9th )

Laps Lead - Aaron Dukes - 107

Race 8 - Indianapolis Motor Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

Corey Coby

Dylan Malone

Sam Wade

Pacey Wigent

Zach Gandee

James Robinson

Aaron Dukes

Micael Montgomery

Jerry Robertson

Tyler Starcher

Ryan Lewis

DeWayne Anthony

Shad Swatsworth

Dennis Boggess

+-

+ 6.072

+ 9.682

+ 20.916

+ 21.563

+ 26.894

+ 27.347

+ 28.139

+ 34.334

+ 46.647

+ 1L

+ 4L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Information

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 52.752 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Corey Coby ( 78:22.437 )

Fastest Lap: Corey Coby ( 52.409 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 12th - 3rd )

                              Dylan Malone ( 9th - 2nd )

Biggest Losers - Mike Montgomery ( 3rd - 8th )

                           DeWayne Anthony ( 2nd - 12th )

Laps Lead - Corey Coby - 43

Race 9 - ISM Raceway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

Michael Montgomery

Corey Coby

Sam Wade

Dylan Malone

Kenny Kucko

Zach Gandee

Pacey Wigent

Ryan Lewis

Jerry Robertson

James Robinson

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Tyler Starcher

DeWayne Anthony

+-

+ 1.076

+ 5.643

+ 7.226

+ 15.040

+ 22.195

+ 27.353

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 2L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 27.388 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Dylan Malone

Race Winner: Mike Montgomery ( 74:02.693 )

Fastest Lap: Corey Coby ( 27.319 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Kenny Kucko ( 11th - 5th )

                              Dylan Malone ( 10th - 4th )

Biggest Losers - Pacey Wigent ( 1st - 7th )

                             Ryan Lewis ( 2nd - 8th )

Laps Lead - Ryan Lewis - 57

Race 10 - Canadian Tire Motorsports Park

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Aaron Dukes

Sam Wade

Dylan Malone

Pacey Wigent

Corey Coby

Alan Malone

Zach Gandee

Kenny Kucko

Josh Johnson

Michael Montgomery

Ryan Lewis

Shad Swatsworth

Tyler Starcher

James Robinson

DeWayne Anthony

Jerry Robertson

+-

+ 0.348

+ 0.356

+ 0.775

+ 13.951

+ 7L

+ 11L

+ 14L

+ 21L

+ Prov.

+ Prov. 

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov,

+ Prov,

Information

Pole: Sam Wade ( 1:20.067 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 79:45.860 )

Fastest Lap: Dylan Malone ( 1:19.232 )

Number of Cautions: 2

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 3rd - 1st )

                              Alan Malone ( 8th - 6th )

Biggest Losers - Pacey Wigent ( 2nd - 4th )

                             Kenny Kucko ( 6th - 8th )

Laps Lead - Aaron Dukes - 31

Race 11 - Homestead -Miami Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Michael Montgomery

Pacey Wigent

Aaron Dukes

James Robinson

Dylan Malone

Tyler Starcher

DeWayne Anthony

Corey Coby

Kenny Kucko

Jerry Robertson

Josh Johnson

Sam Wade

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Shad Swatsworth

+-

+ 0.025

+ 0.219

+ 2.114

+ 4.156

+ 5.772

+ 6.085

+ 12.779

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 110L 

+ 125L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Information

Pole: Sam Wade ( 33.052 )

Stage 1 Winner: Dylan Malone

Stage 2 Winner: Corey Coby

Race Winner: Mike MOntgomery ( 69:17.994 )

Fastest Lap: Tyler Starcher ( 32.831 )

Number of Cautions: 8

Biggest Movers - Mike Montgomery ( 12th - 1st )

                              Pacey Wigent ( 11th - 2nd )

Biggest Losers - Sam Wade ( 1st - 12th )

                             Josh Johnson ( 9th - 11th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 48

Race 12 - Gateway Motorsports Park

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Michael Montgomery

Pacey Wigent

Sam Wade

Tyler Starcher

Aaron Dukes

Dylan Malone

Zach Gandee

DeWayne Anthony

Corey Coby

Jerry Robertson

Kenny Kucko

Alan Malone

Josh Johnson

+-

+ 0.243

+ 4.916

+ 2L

+ 31L

+ 44L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 34.166 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Mike Montgomery ( 93:55.931 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 33.911 )

Number of Cautions: 2

Biggest Movers - Mike Montgomery ( 3rd - 1st )

                              Sam Wade ( 5th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers - Aaron Dukes ( 2nd - 5th )

                             Pacey Wigent ( 1st - 2nd )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 95

Race 13 - Las Vegas Motor Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Pacey Wigent

Dylan Malone

James Robinson

Kenny Kucko

Sam Wade

Michael Montgomery

Tyler Starcher

Zach Gandee

Aaron Dukes

Cory Coby

Jerry Robertson

Alan Malone

Josh Johnson

+-

+ 2.274

+ 3.021

+ 8.595

+ 28.998

+ 35L

+ 39L

+ 89L

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

+ Prov.

Information

Pole: Dylan Malone ( 31.614 )

Stage 1 Winner: Dylan Malone

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 75:44.643 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 31.577 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers -

Biggest Losers -

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 107

All product names, logos, and brands are property of their respective owners. All company, product and service names used in this website are for identification purposes only. Use of these names, logos, and brands does not imply endorsement.

 

Outlaw Racing Series would like to thank our Sponsors!