Outlaw Racing Season 6 Roster & Stats

Name                   Points - Wins - Stage Wins - Top 5 - Poles - Prov. Left - Gamertag
# 0   - Pacey Wigent
# 00 - Sam Wade
# 2   - Jerry Robertson
# 9   - Ryan Lewis
# 14  - Mike Montgomery
# 15  - Anthony Benda
# 24 - Lee McQuain
# 33 - Tyler Starcher
# 34 - Richard McGinnis
# 46  - Shad Swatsworth
# 48 - Zach Gandee
# 51  - Kurtis Swatsworth
# 63 - Dennis Boggess
# 99 - Aaron Dukes

285

277

124

301

351

122

31

152

233

297

391

163

170

318

 

1

1

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

2

3

0

0

2

 

 

1

0

0

7

7

0

0

0

0

2

4

0

0

3

 

 

6

7

0

5

7

3

0

2

5

6

8

0

2

9

2

0

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

1

 

 

3

4

0

4

4

0

0

0

1

1

4

1

2

4

 

GODPOWE1994R
BaritoneBoss14
NNR D3wman
EAGLESxSHADY25
VaGraveDigger99
D4C Sweeter
dies3lboy33
BAGGEDxVELOSTER
ControlledChaos
xXShadillacXx
XxSuzukiRMZxX
KG SWATS
ArrestMeRed63
ADukes24

Outlaw Racing Season 6 Points Standings

Position

1.

2.

3.

 4.5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.

16.

Driver

Z.Gandee

M.Montgomery

A.Dukes

R.Lewis

S.Swatsworth

P.Wigent

S.Wade

R.McGinnis

D.Boggess

K.Swatsworth

T.Starcher

J.Robertson

A.Benda/Heath

L.McQuain

 

 

Points

Points Back

Pos.

Gained

391

351

318

301

297

285

277

233

170

163

152

124

122

31

 

 

 

+-

- 40

- 73

- 90

- 94

- 106

- 114

- 158

- 221

- 228

- 239

- 267

- 269

- 360

+-

+-

+-

+1

-1

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

+1

-1

+-

+-

+-

Total Bonus Points Earned

80

70

45

63

37

38

9

20

7

4

2

2

1

Race 1 - Auto Club Speedway

Results
Information

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Sam Wade

Aaron Dukes

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Richard McGinnis

Mike Montgomery

Matt Liptrap

Kurtis Swatsworth

Tyler Starcher

Taylor Land

Shad Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Jerry Robertson

Terry Radford

+-

+ 6.541

+ 20.862

+ 32.708

+ 35.556

+ 39.493

+ 41.478

+ 53.966

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 47L

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 40.227 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Race Winner: Sam Wade ( 54:00.185 )

Fastest Lap: Zach Gandee ( 39.615 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 11th - 2nd )

                              Sam Wade ( 7th - 1st )

Biggest Losers -  Pacey Wigent ( 2nd - 12th )

                              Shad Swatsworth ( 3rd - 11th )

Laps Lead -  Zach Gandee - 38

Race 2 - Kansas Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Shad Swatsworth

Zach Gandee

Mike Montgomery

Pacey Wigent

Aaron Dukes

Dennis Boggess

Kurtis Swatsworth

Sam Wade

Tyler Starcher

Richard McGinnis

Ryan Lewis

Matt Liptrap

Taylor Land

Jerry Robertson

Terry Radford

+-

+ 1.951

+ 4.029

+ 6.335

+ 7.642

+ 10.243

+ 22.183

+ 23.619

+ 25.662

+ 31.240

+ 70L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 31.193 )

Stage 1 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Shad Swatsworth ( 57:02.040 )

Fastest Lap: Mike Montgomery ( 30.950 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 10th - 5th )

                              Mike Montgomery ( 11th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers -  Richard McGinnis ( 3rd - 10th )

                              Ryan Lewis ( 1st - 11th )

Laps Lead -  Zach Gandee - 45

Race 3 - ISM Raceway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Dennis Boggess

Shad Swatsworth

Mike Montgomery

Richard McGinnis

Sam Wade

Kurtis Swatsworth

Tyler Starcher

Pacey Wigent

Aaron Dukes

Matt Liptrap

Taylor Land

Jerry Robertson

Terry Radford

+-

+ 0.295

+ 0.875

+ 1.167

+ 2.046

+ 6.073

+ 13.834

+ 20.067

+ 20.800

+ 1L

+ 1L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 26.919 )

Stage 1 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gande

Race Winner: Zach Gandee ( 47:07.502 )

Fastest Lap: Ryan Lewis ( 26.725 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Zach Gandee ( 10th - 1st )

                              Tyler Starcher ( 11th - 9th )

Biggest Losers -  Pacey Wigent ( 8th - 10th )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 7th - 11th )

Laps Lead -  Zach Gandee - 52

Race 4 - Watkins Glen International

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Ryan Lewis

Mike Montgomery

Shad Swatsworth

Tyler Starcher

Anthony Benda

Zach Gandee

Kurtis Swatsworth

Aaron Dukes

Pacey Wigent

Sam Wade

Lee McQuain

Richard McGinnis

Dennis Boggess

Matt Liptrap

Taylor Land

Jerry Robertson

+-

+ 0.547

+ 1.056

+ 4.168

+ 5.416

+ 7.768

+ 9.935

+ 11.141

+ 12.190

+ 17.219

+ 4L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 1:09.268 )

Stage 1 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Stage 2 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Race Winner: Ryan Lewis ( 49:43.386 )

Fastest Lap: Mike Montgomery ( 1:08.898 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Ryan Lewis ( 5th - 1st )

                              Tyler Starcher ( 10th - 4th )

Biggest Losers -  Zach Gandee ( 1st - 6th )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 4th - 8th )

Laps Lead -  Ryan Lewis - 30

Race 5 - Iowa Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Zach Gandee

Pacey Wigent

Shad Swatsworth

Sam Wade

Mike Montgomery

Jerry Robertson

Aaron Dukes

Ryan Lewis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Dennis Boggess

Richard McGinnis

Tyler Starcher

Matt Liptrap

Anthony Benda

Lee McQuain

+-

+ 1.602

+ 3.254

+ 8.442

+ 12.431

+ 13.758

+ 19.404

+ 21.409

+ 1L

+ 2L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 23.529 )

Stage 1 Winner: Shad Swatsworth

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Zach Gandee ( 52:44.944 )

Fastest Lap: Zach Gandee ( 23.609 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 7th - 4th )

                              Shad Swatsworth ( 5th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers -  Mike Montgomery ( 2nd - 5th )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 4th - 7th )

Laps Lead -  Zach Gandee - 84

Race 6 - Pocono Raceway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Shad Swatsworth

Anthony Benda

Aaron Dukes

Richard McGinnis

Mike Montgomery

Sam Wade

Kurtis Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Dennis Boggess

Tyler Starcher

Matt Liptrap

Jerry Robertson

Lee McQuain

+-

+ 3.463

+ 4.537

+ 6.498

+ 6.835

+ 8.253

+ 9.768

+ 11.249

+ 22.611

+ 1L

+ 6L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 54.098 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Zach Gandee ( 48:41.875 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 54.088 )

Number of Cautions: 2

Biggest Movers - Anthony Benda ( 10th - 4th )

                              Richard McGinnis ( 8th - 6th )

Biggest Losers -  Dennis Boggess ( 5th - 11th )

                              Pacey Wigent ( 7th - 10th )

Laps Lead -  Zach Gandee - 47

Race 7 - World Wide Technology @ Gateway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Aaron Dukes

Sam Wade

Richard McGinnis

Pacey Wigent

Anthony Benda

Shad Swatsworth

Mike Montgomery

Zach Gandee

Kurtis Swatsworth

Dennis Boggess

Ryan Lewis

Tyler Starcher

Lee McQuain

+-

+ 7.292

+ 11.704

+ 14.034

+ 24.364

+ 33.799

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 2L

+ 3L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Aaron Dukes ( 33.268 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 51:42.110 )

Fastest Lap: Dennis Boggess ( 33.339 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 7th - 2nd )

                              Richard McGinnis ( 8th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers - Zach Gandee ( 2nd - 8th )

                             Anthony Benda ( 4th - 6th )

Laps Lead -  Mike Montgomery - 34

Race 8 - Charlotte Motor Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Shad Swatsworth

Sam Wade

Zach Gandee

Aaron Dukes

Richard McGinnis

Mike Montgomery

Pacey Wigent

Jerry Robertson

Ryan Lewis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Dennis Boggess

Tyler Starcher

Anthony Benda

+-

+ 0.265

+ 11.512

+ 12.476

+ 14.598

+ 18.031

+ 20.689

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 2L

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 29.876 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Shad Swatsworth ( 53:30.490 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 29.759 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Sam Wade ( 7th - 2nd )

                              Shad Swatsworth ( 11th - 1st )

Biggest Losers - Pacey Wigent ( 1st - 7th )

                             Ryan Lewis ( 5th - 9th )

Laps Lead -  Pacey Wigent - 61

Race 9 - Bristol Motor Speedway

Results
Information

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Mike Montgomery

Pacey Wigent

Sam Wade

Aaron Dukes

Tyler Starcher

Jerry Robertson

Shad Swatsworth

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Richard McGinnis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Dennis Boggess

Anthony Benda

+-

+ 0.481

+ 1.099

+ 1.438

+ 2.793

+ 6.288

+ 7.257

+ 16.414

+ 11L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 16.017 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Shad Swatsworth

Race Winner: Mike Montgomery ( 46:59.707 )

Fastest Lap: Shad Swatsworth ( 15.957 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers - Pacey Wigent ( 6th - 2nd )

                              Mike Montgomery ( 3rd - 1st )

Biggest Losers - Zach Gandee ( 1st - 8th )

                             Ryan Lewis ( 2nd - 9th )

Laps Lead -  Shad Swatsworth - 89

Race 10 - The Roval @ Charlotte

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Aaron Dukes

Pacey Wigent

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Sam Wade

Mike Montgomery

Richard McGinnis

Dennis Boggess

Shad Swatsworth

Kurtis Swatsworth

Tyler Starcher

Anthony Benda

Jerry Robertson

+-

+ 5.518

+ 15.571

+ 16.846

+ 17.515

+ 17.679

+ 18.802

+ 51.928

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 1:18.698 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 34:37.416 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 1:18.429 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Aaron Dukes ( 3rd - 1st )

                              Zach Gandee ( 5th - 3rd )

Biggest Losers - Mike Montgomery ( 2nd - 6th )

                             Richard McGinnis ( 6th - 7th )

Laps Lead -  Pacey Wigent - 15

Race 11 - Dover International Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Pacey Wigent

Dennis Boggess

Aaron Dukes

Richard McGinnis

Mike Montgomery

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Heath Osburn

Sam Wade

Tyler Starcher

Shad Swatsworth

Kurtis Swatsworth

+-

+ .525

+ .995

+ 1.102

+ 1.440

+ 1.788

+ 2.536

+ 2.607

+ 14.618

+ 54L

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Mike Montgomery ( 23.650 )

Stage 1 Winner: Zach Gandee

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 45:21.878 )

Fastest Lap: Ryan Lewis ( 23.483 )

Number of Cautions: 2

Biggest Movers - Dennis Boggess ( 6th - 2nd )

                              Richard McGinnis ( 7th - 4th )

Biggest Losers - Mike Montgomery ( 1st - 5th )

                             Zach Gandee ( 2nd - 6th )

Laps Lead - Zach Gandee - 74

Race 12 - Las Vegas Motor Speedway

Results

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

Mike Montgomery

Sam Wade

Zach Gandee

Richard McGinnis

Aaron Dukes

Jerry Robertson

Ryan Lewis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Dennis Boggess

Shad Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Tyler Starcher

Heath Osburn

+-

+ 0.849

+ 3.974

+ 4.187

+ 6.081

+ 21.105

+ 35.349

+ 1L

+ 2L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 30.977 )

Stage 1 Winner: Mike Montgomery

Stage 2 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Race Winner: Mike Montgomery ( 58:23.739 )

Fastest Lap: Dennis Boggess ( 30.977 )

Number of Cautions: 2

Biggest Movers - Mike Montgomery ( 4th - 1st )

                              Sam Wade             ( 8th - 2nd )

Biggest Losers - Ryan Lewis ( 3rd - 7th )

                             Zach Gandee ( 1st - 3rd )

Laps Lead - Mike Montgomery - 55

All product names, logos, and brands are property of their respective owners. All company, product and service names used in this website are for identification purposes only. Use of these names, logos, and brands does not imply endorsement.

 

Outlaw Racing Series would like to thank our Sponsors!