All product names, logos, and brands are property of their respective owners. All company, product and service names used in this website are for identification purposes only. Use of these names, logos, and brands does not imply endorsement.

 

Outlaw Racing Series would like to thank our Sponsors!

Outlaw Racing Season 5 Roster & Stats

Name                   Points - Wins - Stage Wins - Top 5 - Poles - Prov. Left - Gamertag
# 00 - Andrew Czysz
# 0   - Pacey Wigent
# 1    - Aaron Dukes
# 2   - Kurtis Swatsworth
# 3   - Richard McGinnis
# 4   - Jake Phillips
# 5   - Dennis Boggess
# 7   - Sam Wade
# 9   - Brandon Bass
# 19  - Zach Gandee
# 21  - Shad Swatsworth
# 22 - Ryan Lewis
# 42 - Jerry Robertson
# 51  - Terry Radford

100

318

352

141

80

165

130

194

84

242

258

257

210

146

 

 

0

4

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

 

 

0

3

5

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

2

4

1

0

 

 

2

7

9

1

2

2

2

3

1

4

8

4

4

1

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

3

0

0

 

 

1

3

4

4

0

3

0

3

0

1

4

3

3

2

 

Hambone5O
GODPOWE1994R
ADukes24
KG Swats
ControlledChaos
DeerHunter82270
ArrestMeRed63
BaritoneBoss14
GotEmm11912
XxSuzukiRMZxX
XxxShadillacxxX
EAGLESxSHADY25
NNR D3wman
RedneckJunebug3

Outlaw Racing Season 5 Points Standings

Position

1.

2.

3.

 4.5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.

16.

Driver

A.Dukes

P.Wigent

S.Swatsworth

R.Lewis

Z.Gandee

J.Robertson

S.Wade

J.Phillips

T.Radford

K.Swatsworth

D.Boggess

A.Cyzsz

B.Bass

R.McGinnis

 

 

Points

Points Back

Pos.

Gained

Total Bonus Points Earned

352

318

258

257

242

210

194

165

146

141

130

100

84

80

 

 

 

 

 

+-

-34

-94

-95

-110

-142

-158

-187

-206

-211

-222

-252

-268

-272

+-

+-

+2

-1

-1

+-

+-

+-

+2

+-

-2

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

65

58

37

49

47

14

21

5

9

2

2

9

0

2

Race 1 - Auto Club Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results
Information

Jerry Robertson

Aaron Dukes

Brandon Bass

Sam Wade

Jake Phiilips

Dennis Boggess

Ryan Lewis

Zach Gandee

Kurtis Swatsworth

Shad Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Skylorr Karnes

Terry Radford

Kenton Garrett

Eddie Bo Cadle

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 40.034 )

Stage 1 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Jerry Robertson ( 54:16.766 )

Fastest Lap: Jerry Robertson ( 39.688 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Jerry Robertson ( 10th - 1st )

                              Jake Phillips ( 9th - 5th )

Biggest Losers -   Ryan Lewis ( 1st - 7th )

                               Zach Gandee ( 2nd - 8th )

Laps Lead - Ryan Lewis - 40 laps

Race 2 - Iowa Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results
Information

Pacey Wigent

Zach Gandee

Ryan Lewis

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Jerry Robertson

Dennis Boggess

Jake Phillips

Sam Wade

Kurtis Swatsworth

Terry Radford

Brandon Bass

Skyylor Karnes

Kenton Garrett

Eddie Bo Cadle

Pole: Shad Swatsworth ( 23.318 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 53:27.440 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 23.229 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Jerry Robertson ( 9th - 6th )

                              Pacey Wigent ( 3rd - 1st )

Biggest Losers -   Shad Swatsworth ( 1st - 5th )

                               Dennis Boggess ( 5th - 7th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 57 laps

Race 3 - ISM Raceway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results
Information

Aaron Dukes

Dennis Boggess

Shad Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Ryan Lewis

Zach Gandee

Jerry Robertson

Sam Wade

Jake Phillips

Kurtis Swatsworth

Brandon Bass

Terry Radford

Skyylor Karnes

Kenton Garrett

Eddie Bo Cadle

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 27.649 )

Stage 1 Winner: Zach Gandee

Stage 2 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 47:24.916 )

Fastest Lap: Ryan Lewis ( 27.475 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Dennis Boggess ( 7th - 2nd )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 4th - 1st )

Biggest Losers -   Zach Gandee ( 2nd - 6th )

                               Pacey Wigent ( 1st - 4th )

Laps Lead - Ryan Lewis - 32 laps

Race 4 - Road America

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Pacey Wigent

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Sam Wade

Richard McGinnis

Jake Phillips

Ryan Lewis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Jerry Robertson

Zach Gandee

Terry Radford

Dennis Boggess

Brandon Bass

Skyylor Karnes

+-

+ 2.702

+ 18.307

+ 23.700

+ 61.211

+ 61.524

+ 65.034

+ 65.144

+ 1L

+ 5L

+ 9L

Prov.

Prov.

Prov.

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 2:06.738 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 43:01.298 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 2:06.237 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Shad Swatsworth ( 5th - 3rd )

                              Jerry Robertson ( 11th - 9th )

Biggest Losers -   Richard McGinnis ( 3rd - 5th )

                               Terry Radford ( 9th - 11th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 15 laps

Race 5 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Ryan Lewis

Shad Swatsworth

Andrew Czysz

Terry Radford (S)

Kurtis Swatsworth

Jerry Robertson

Aaron Dukes

Pacey Wigent

Sam Wade

Jake Phillips

Zach Gandee

Dennis Boggess

Brandon Bass

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 0.211

+ 0.630

+ 0.772

+ 1.800

+ 1.825

+ 3.554

+ 8.903

+ 11.185

+ 4L

Prov

Prov

Prov

Prov

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 30.168 )

Stage 1 Winner: Sam Wade

Stage 2 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Race Winner: Ryan Lewis ( 49:28.734 )

Fastest Lap: Ryan Lewis ( 29.764 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers - Ryan Lewis ( 6th - 1st )

                              Kurtis Swatsowrth ( 9th - 5th )

Biggest Losers -   Pacey Wigent ( 1st - 8th )

                               Sam Wade ( 2nd - 9th )

Laps Lead -  Shad Swatsworth - 27

Race 6 - Bristol Motor Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Aaron Dukes

Zach Gandee

Pacey Wigent

Shad Swatsworth

Andrew Czysz (S)

Terry Radford

Jake Phillips

Sam Wade

Ryan Lewis (S)

Brandon Bass

Kurtis Swatsworth

Jerry Robertson

Dennis Boggess

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 1.643

+ 3.470

+ 6.713

+ 6.900

+ 15.625

+ 16.132

+ 16.718

+ 1L

+ 1L

+ 2L

Prov

Prov

Prov

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 17.278 )

Stage 1 Winner: Shad Swatsworth

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 48:06.145 )

Fastest Lap: Elijah White ( 17.214 )

Number of Cautions: 4

Biggest Movers - Elijah White ( 11th - 5th )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 4th - 1st )

Biggest Losers -   Kurtis Swatsworth ( 8th - 11th )

                               Sam Wade ( 5th - 8th )

Laps Lead -  Aaron Dukes - 47

Race 7 - Homestead-Miami Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Ryan Lewis

Zach Gandee

Dennis Boggess

Aaron Dukes

Jerry Robertson

Sam Wade

Pacey Wigent

Andrew Czysz

Kurtis Swatsworth

Brandon Bass (S)

Terry Radford (S)

Shad Swatsworth

Jake Phillips

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 0.066

+ 0.192

+ 0.338

+ 0.388

+ 0.483

+ 0.506

+ 3.875

+ 6.238

+ 6.289

+ 6.559

+ 12L

Prov

Prov

Information

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 31.676 )

Stage 1 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Ryan Lewis ( 64:25.111 )

Fastest Lap: Zach Gandee ( 31.438 )

Number of Cautions: 8

Biggest Movers - Jerry Robertson ( 8th - 5th )

                              Kurtis Swatsworth ( 12th - 9th )

Biggest Losers -   Shad Swatsworth ( 5th - 12th )

                               Terry Radford (S) ( 9th - 11th )

Laps Lead -  Ryan Lewis - 38

Race 8 - Kentucky Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Pacey Wigent

Aaron Dukes

Richard McGinnis

Jerry Robertson

Shad Swatsworth

Sam Wade

Jake Phillips

Kurtis Swatsworth

Terry Radford (S)

Ryan Lewis (S)

Zach Gandee

Dennis Boggess

Andrew Czysz

+-

+ 2.362

+ 2.959

+ 3.048

+ 3.455

+ 5.652

+ 10.327

+ 20.335

+ 28.246

+ 35L

Prov

Prov

Prov

Information

Pole: Shad Swatsworth ( 31.300 )

Stage 1 Winner: Shad Swatsworth

Stage 2 Winner: Jerry Robertson

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 56:01.098 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 31.179 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers - Richard McGinnis ( 10th - 3rd )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 4th - 2nd )

Biggest Losers -   Shad Swatsworth ( 1st - 5th )

                               Sam Wade ( 3rd - 6th )

Laps Lead -  Shad Swatsworth - 29

Race 9 - Richmond Raceway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Pacey Wigent

Zach Gandee

Aaron Dukes

Jerry Robertson

Shad Swatsworth

Ryan Lewis

Jake Phillips

Terry Radford (S)

Kurtis Swatsowrth

Sam Wade

Andrew Czysz

Richard McGinnis

+-

+ 0.958

+ 2.713

+ 3.108

+ 4.814

+ 8.885

+ 17.052

+ 17.416

+ 1L

Prov

Prov

Prov

Information

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 21.430 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 47:35.721 )

Fastest Lap: Aaron Dukes ( 21.132 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Jerry Robertson ( 6th - 4th )

                              Zach Gandee ( 5th - 2nd )

Biggest Losers -   Ryan Lewis ( 1st - 6th )

                               Terry Radford ( 3rd - 8th )

Laps Lead -  Zach Gandee - 48

Race 10 - Watkins Glen International

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Jake Phillips

Sam Wade

Terry Radford (S)

Kurtis Swatsworth

Jerry Robertson

Ryan Lewis

Zach Gandee

Andrew Cyzsz

+-

+ 31.533

+ 42.962

+ 51.954

+ 55.274

+ 1:04.345

+ 1L

+ 2L

Prov

Prov

Prov

Information

Pole: Aaron Dukes ( 1:08.712 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 48:29.440 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 1:08.517 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Jake Phillips ( 6th - 4th )

                              

Biggest Losers -   Terry radford (S) ( 4th - 6th )

                               

Laps Lead -  Aaron Dukes - 40