All product names, logos, and brands are property of their respective owners. All company, product and service names used in this website are for identification purposes only. Use of these names, logos, and brands does not imply endorsement.

 

Outlaw Racing Series would like to thank our Sponsors!

Outlaw Racing Season 4 Roster & Stats

Name                   Points - Wins - Stage Wins - Top 5 - Poles - Prov. Left - Gamertag
# 00 - Zach Gandee
# 0   - Pacey Wigent
# 1    - Aaron Dukes
# 4   - Brandon Bass
# 5   - Dennis Boggess
# 7   - Shad Swatsworth 
# 9   - Ryan Lewis
# 11   - Heath Osburn
# 18  - Skyylor Karnes
# 20 - Kurtis Swatsworth
# 22 - Brett Stack
# 23 - Kyle Kolbe
# 40 - Daniel Freeman
# 42 - Kirk Kligerman
# 01 - Eli Keneda
# 93 - Chris Richardson
# 98 - Matt Liptrap

217

213

269

0

130

187

206

88

72

106

105

57

0

99

55

23

50

 

 

 

2

1

3

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

3

4

6

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

4

5

6

0

2

5

6

0

2

1

2

0

0

1

0

1

0

2

2

2

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

4

4

4

4

1

4

4

1

1

3

0

0

4

0

0

4

1

 

 

 

XxSuzukiRMZxX
GODPOWE1994R
ADukes24
GotEmm11912
ArrestMeRed
xXShadillacXx
EAGLESxSHADY25
PHDinTHCx420
Master Skyyman
KG Swats
Stackemup32
xSCx Willie
DanTheLawnMan
Stu Pidasso916
OwnCornet96594
Pipeliner0021
DieselDude44

Outlaw Racing Season 4 Points Standings

1.

2.

3.

 4.5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.

16.

A.Dukes

Z.Gandee

P.Wigent

R.Lewis

S.Swatsworth

D.Boggess

K.Swatsworth

B.Stack

K.Kligerman

H.Osburn

S.Karnes

K.Kolbe

E.Keneda

M.Liptrap

C.Richardson

 

 

269

217

213

206

187

130

106

105

99

88

72

57

55

50

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

+-

-52

-56

-63

-82

-139

-163

-164

-170

-181

-197

-212

-214

-219

-246

+-

+2

-1

-1

+-

+-

+1

-1

-1

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

+-

Race 1 - Talladega Superspeedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Zach Gandee

Pacey Wigent

Brett Stack

Kirk Kligerman

Dennis Boggess

Anthony Raymo 

Aaron Dukes

Ryan Lewis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Shad Swatsworth

Heath Osburn

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information

Pole: Aaron Dukes ( 52.751 )

Stage 1 Winner: Zach Gandee

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Zach Gandee ( 90:21.430 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 50.745 )

Number of Cautions: 9

Biggest Movers - Kirk Kligerman ( 10th - 4th )

                              Anthony Raymo ( 9th - 6th )

Biggest Losers -   Aaron Dukes ( 1st - 7th )

                              Ryan Lewis ( 4th - 8th )

Laps Lead - Aaron Dukes - 49

Race 2 - Richmond Raceway

Results
Information

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Aaron Dukes

Brett Stack

Zach Gandee

Shad Swatsworth

Ryan Lewis

Dennis Boggess

Kirk Kligerman

Heath Osburn

Kyle Kolbe

Eli Keneda

Kurtis Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Anthony Raymo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 21.424 )

Stage 1 Winner: Ryan Lewis

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 95:05.246 )

Fastest Lap: Ryan Lewis ( 21.097 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers - Brett Stack ( 12th - 3rd )

                              Shad Swatsworth ( 7th - 4th )

Biggest Losers -   Pacey Wigent( 4th - 12th )

                              Eli Keneda ( 6th - 10th )

Laps Lead - Ryan Lewis - 94

Race 3 - Charlotte Motor Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Ryan Lewis

Aaron Dukes

Pacey Wigent

Skyylor Karnes

Shad Swatsworth

Zach Gandee

Dennis Boggess

Kurtis Swatsworth

Heath Osburn

Anthony Raymo

Daniel Williamson ( M.Liptrap )

Brett Stack

Kirk Kligerman

Kyle Kolbe

Eli Keneda

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 29.950 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Ryan Lewis ( 115:24.905 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 29.629 )

Number of Cautions: 6

Biggest Movers - Skyylor Karnes ( 8th - 4th )

                              Aaron Dukes ( 5th - 2nd )

Biggest Losers -   Daniel Williamson ( 6th - 11th )

                              Zach Gandee ( 3rd - 6th )

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 67

Race 4 - New Hampshire Motor Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Aaron Dukes

Zach Gandee

Pacey Wigent

Dennis Boggess

Ryan Lewis

Shad Swatsworth

Matt Liptrap

Kurtis Swatsworth

Eli Keneda

Brett Stack

Kirk Kligerman

Heath Osburn

Skyylor Karnes

Kyle Kolbe

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information

Pole: Ryan Lewis ( 30.815 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 106:11.302 )

Fastest Lap: Aaron Dukes ( 30.393 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers - Pacey Wigent ( 6th - 3rd )

                              Dennis Boggess ( 7th - 4th )

Biggest Losers -   Ryan Lewis ( 1st - 5th )

                              Matt Liptrap ( 4th - 7th )

Laps Lead - Aaron Dukes - 131

Race 5 - Watkins Glen International

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Pacey Wigent

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Ryan Lewis

Skyylor Karnes

Zach Gandee

Kirk Kligerman

Dennis Boggess

Brett Stack

Kurtis Swatsworth

Heath Osburn

Eli Keneda

Matt Liptrap

Kyle Kolbe

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information

Pole: Zach Gandee ( 1:09.525 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Race Winner: Pacey Wigent ( 91:34.565 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 1:08.235 )

Number of Cautions: 0

Biggest Movers -

Biggest Losers -   

Laps Lead - Shad Swatsworth - 31

Race 6 - Texas Motor Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Ryan Lewis

Kurtis Swatsworth

Zach Gandee

Heath Osburn

Kyle Kolbe

Dennis Boggess

Brett Stack

Kirk Kligerman

Skyylor Karnes

Eli Keneda

Matt Liptrap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information

Pole: Pacey Wigent ( 29.922 )

Stage 1 Winner: Pacey Wigent

Stage 2 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Race Winner: Aaron Dukes ( 106:35.522 )

Fastest Lap: Pacey Wigent ( 29.473 )

Number of Cautions: 3

Biggest Movers -

Biggest Losers -   

Laps Lead - Pacey Wigent - 104

Race 7 - Bristol Motor Speedway

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10. 11. 12. 13.

14.

15.

16.

Results

Zach Gandee

Aaron Dukes

Shad Swatsworth

Ryan Lewis

Chris Richardson

Kurtis Swatsworth

Pacey Wigent

Dennis Boggess

Kirk Kligerman

Heath Osburn

Skyylor Karnes

Kyle Kolbe

Eli Keneda

Matt Liptrap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information

Pole: Aaron Dukes ( 17.271 )

Stage 1 Winner: Aaron Dukes

Stage 2 Winner: Zach Gandee

Race Winner: Zach Gandee ( 89:36.523 )

Fastest Lap: Aaron Dukes ( 17.170 )

Number of Cautions: 1

Biggest Movers -

Biggest Losers -   

Laps Lead - Zach Gandee - 211